schedule

Roll over the map to find out where our artists are playing...

Upcoming Dates
Thursday
October 30th
Jordan Peak
I.Boat, Bordeaux
Thursday
October 30th
Swayzak
Output, Brooklyn
Friday
October 31st
Andre Galluzzi
Trust at The Rainbow, Birmingham
Friday
October 31st
Anthea
Concorde Atlantique, Paris
Friday
October 31st
disCerN
SIETE, Quito
Friday
October 31st
Jay Haze
Trippy Trippy Fest, Cuenca
Friday
October 31st
Jordan Peak
Delete, Cardiff
Friday
October 31st
Los Suruba
Artel Bessonnica, Moscow
Friday
October 31st
Maayan Nidam
Trippy Trippy, Cuenca
Friday
October 31st
Matt Tolfrey
Strange Loving, Cape Town
Friday
October 31st
Monika Kruse
Monsterland, Milan
Friday
October 31st
Nick Curly
Trust at The Rainbow, Birmingham
Friday
October 31st
Nitin
Lovelife, San Diego
Friday
October 31st
Swayzak
Espace Reunion, Montreal
Friday
October 31st
Tim Green
Fez Club, Sheffield
Friday
October 31st
Tone of Arc
Trippy Trippy, Cuenca
Saturday
November 1st
Geddes
Drumcode at Tobacco Dock - London
Saturday
November 1st
Just Be
Moody Disco at Coalition, Brighton
Saturday
November 1st
Matt Tolfrey
Truth, Johannesburg
Saturday
November 1st
Monika Kruse
Hive, Zurich
Saturday
November 1st
Nick Curly
Element, Southend
Saturday
November 1st
Sam Russo
Masked Ball, Newquay
Saturday
November 1st
Session Victim
The Warm Up at CitiLec Building, Johannesburg (Live)
Saturday
November 1st
Session Victim
The Warm Up After Party at Alexander Theatre, Johannesburg (DJ set)
Sunday
November 2nd
jozif
Dawn afterhours, London
Sunday
November 2nd
Just Be
Dawn at Lightbox, London
Sunday
November 2nd
Sebastian Voigt
Canibal Royal, Playa Del Carmen
Wednesday
November 5th
Nitin
Couture, Los Angeles
Thursday
November 6th
Tone of Arc
Foundation Room (House Of Blues), Los Angeles
Friday
November 7th
Anthea
XL Club, Alba
Friday
November 7th
Kris Wadsworth
Le Rafiot, Strasbourg
Friday
November 7th
Matt Tolfrey
Mint, Bali
Friday
November 7th
Monika Kruse
Zouk, Singapore
Friday
November 7th
Nick Curly
Origin, Aberdeen
Friday
November 7th
Nitin
Bar Americas, Guadalajara
Friday
November 7th
Pattern Drama
Los Coyotes, Warner Springs
Friday
November 7th
Sebastian Voigt
Rioma, Mexico City DF
Saturday
November 8th
Andre Galluzzi
Club Bahnhof, Ehrenfeld
Saturday
November 8th
Anthea
DV1, Lyon
Saturday
November 8th
Burnski
Dogmatik, Tenerife
Previous Events

Label Showcases

+ subscribe here +

email / name