Mar 25th
Bill Patrick
Get Lost Miami, Miami
Mar 25th
Darius Syrossian
Do Not Sleep at Labyrinth, Hasselt
Mar 25th
Dinky
Panorama Bar, Berlin
Mar 25th
Gorge
Hoss Club, Passo Fundo
Mar 25th
Jimpster
Basing House, London
Mar 25th
Josh Butler
Labyrinth, Hasselt
Mar 25th
Laura Jones
Friedas Buxe, Zurich
Mar 25th
Lee Walker
Sankeys East, Romford
Mar 25th
Matt Tolfrey
Labyrinth, Hasselt
Mar 25th
Mella Dee
Brixton Jamm, London
Mar 25th
Nick Curly
Nick Curly presents Trust, Mexico City
Mar 25th
Nick Curly
Nick Curly presents Trust, Mexico City
Mar 25th
Ray Okpara
City Hall, Barcelona
Mar 25th
Robert Dietz
Sound of Sahara 2, Touzer
Mar 25th
Ron Basejam
Oslo Camping, Oslo
Mar 25th
Ryan Crosson
Nick Curly presents Trust at Normandie, Mexico City
Mar 25th
Sandy Rivera
White Pearl Mountain Days, Saalbach
Mar 25th
Session Victim
The Berkeley Suite, Glasgow (DJ set)
Mar 25th
Steffen Deux
Zebra Beach, Villa Carlos Paz
Mar 25th
Thomas Melchior
Sass Music Club, Vienna
Mar 25th
Trevino
Meow, Wellington (Marcus Intalex)
Mar 25th
Trust
Nick Curly presents Trust at Normandie, Mexico City
Mar 25th
Valentino Kanzyani
Electrique, Trieste
Mar 25th
Vinyl Speed Adjust
Stage and Radio, Manchester
Mar 26th
8bit
8bit Label Night at ZEF, Buenos Aires (daytime)
Mar 26th
Bill Patrick
Do Not Sit on the Furniture, Miami
Mar 26th
Bill Patrick
Space, Miami
Mar 26th
Dario D’Attis
Hive, Zurich
Mar 26th
Gorge
8bit night at ZEF, Buenos Aires (daytime)
Mar 26th
Steffen Deux
8bit night at ZEF, Buenos Aires (Daytime)
Mar 26th
Trevino
Bungalow, Queenstown (Marcus Intalex)
Mar 26th
Valentino Kanzyani
Sunday Breakfast, Zurich (Daytime)
Mar 29th
Lauren Lo Sung
Shangri-La at Glam, Cardiff
Mar 30th
Mella Dee
DBE, Loughborough
Mar 30th
Robert Dietz
esc, Dubai
Mar 31st
Adam Shelton
Mixmag Lab, London
Mar 31st
Bas Ibellini
Farinet, Verbier
Mar 31st
Bill Patrick
Analog Bkny, New York
Mar 31st
Dario D’Attis
Kaufleuten, Zurich
Mar 31st
Darius Syrossian
Graanbeurs, Breda
Mar 31st
Franck Roger
Vogue Lounge, Bangkok
Mar 31st
Gene Farris
Kyo KL, Kuala Lumpar
Mar 31st
Josh Butler
MASQ presents Josh Butler at Underground, Liverpool
Mar 31st
Maxxi Soundsystem
Kater Blau, Berlin
Mar 31st
Mella Dee
The Scene, Swansea
Mar 31st
Ray Okpara
Das Zimmer, Mannheim
Mar 31st
Ron Basejam
The Admiral, Glasgow
Mar 31st
Ryan Crosson
The Secret Garden, Quito
Mar 31st
Sandy Rivera
Soulheaven 360, Dubai
Mar 31st
Session Victim
Heidegluhen, Berlin (DJ)
Mar 31st
Thomas Melchior
Behind Closed Doors, Cairo
Mar 31st
Timo Maas
Hangar, Pietrasanta
Mar 31st
Trevino
2 Plimmers Steps, Wellington
Apr 1st
B.K.R
Egg, London
Apr 1st
Danny Howells
Schimanski, Brooklyn
Apr 1st
Dario D’Attis
Club Carrusel, Sofia
Apr 1st
Darius Syrossian
Do Not Sleep at Kellys, Portrush
Apr 1st
Gorge
Baby Boa, Geneva
Apr 1st
Jimpster
Block, Milan
Apr 1st
Josh Butler
Driven, Milton Keynes (early set)
Apr 1st
Josh Butler
Defected at Ministry of Sound, London
Apr 1st
Jovonn
Square, Brussels
Apr 1st
Lauren Lo Sung
TRMNL, Birmingham
Apr 1st
Lauren Lo Sung
Printworks, London
Apr 1st
Mathias Kaden
Knee Deep In Sound at The Printworks, London
Apr 1st
Nick Curly
Time Warp, Mannheim
Apr 1st
Point G
Knee Deep In Sound at The Printworks, London
Apr 1st
Ray Okpara
Ritter Butzke, Berlin
Apr 1st
Steffen Deux
Timewarp, Mannheim
Apr 1st
Timo Maas
Cocorico, Riccione
Apr 1st
Trevino
Winnie Bagoes City, Christchurch (Marcus Intalex)
Apr 2nd
Danny Howells
Halcyon, San Francisco
Apr 4th
Mella Dee
Snowbombing 2017, Mayrhofen
Apr 6th
Mella Dee
Snowbombing 2017, Mayrhofen
Apr 7th
Bill Patrick
Lose iT, Galati
Apr 7th
Dario D’Attis
Brankow, Belgrade
Apr 7th
Franck Roger
La Machinerie Club, Lyon
Apr 7th
Ray Okpara
KB18, Copenhagen
Apr 7th
Session Victim
Badaboum, Paris (DJ set)
Apr 7th
Subb-an
Geisha, Perth
Apr 7th
Timo Maas
Konstruktor, Moscow
Apr 8th
Adam Shelton
Printworks, London (Daytime)
Apr 8th
Adam Shelton
Cosmic Ballroom, Newcastle (Evening)
Apr 8th
Amir Alexander
La 3 Club, Valencia
Apr 8th
Bas Ibellini
Fabric, London
Apr 8th
Burnski
Le Rafiot, Strasbourg
Apr 8th
Crazy P
Enek Terem, Budapest (soundsystem)
Apr 8th
Darius Syrossian
Depo Magacin, Belgrade
Apr 8th
Franck Roger
Kater Blau, Berlin
Apr 8th
Jimpster
Kater Blau, Berlin
Apr 8th
Jovonn
Sugarfactory, Amsterdam
Apr 8th
Nick Curly
Ampere, Antwerp
Apr 8th
Ron Basejam
Enek Terem, Budapest (soundsystem)
Apr 8th
Subb-an
Reconstructed, Sydney
Apr 8th
Timo Maas
DOT, St Petersburg
Apr 8th
Valentino Kanzyani
Block Club, Milan
Apr 9th
Bill Patrick
Hoppetosse, Berlin
Apr 9th
Ray Okpara
Mind the gap, Messina
Apr 12th
Eli Escobar
TBA, Brooklyn
Apr 12th
Ryan Crosson
Santo Remedio, Santiago
Apr 13th
Adam Shelton
Intrinsic, Cardiff
Apr 13th
Burnski
Hidden, Manchester
Apr 13th
Constant Sound
Hidden, Manchester
Apr 13th
Crazy P
Church, Leeds
Apr 13th
Dario D’Attis
Bolero Club, Winterthur
Apr 13th
Dario D’Attis
Hive, Zurich
Apr 13th
Josh Butler
Area 10 at Albert Hall, Manchester
Apr 13th
Leftroom / Dont Be Left Out
Dont Be Leftout at Stealth, Nottingham
Apr 13th
Ron Basejam
Church, Leeds
Apr 13th
Subb-an
Monarch, San Francisco
Apr 13th
Trevino
Joshua Brooks, Manchester (Marcus Intalex)
Apr 14th
Amir Alexander
Ipse, Berlin
Apr 14th
Burnski
Foiles Pigalle, Paris
Apr 14th
Franck Roger
L Officine 2.0, Paris
Apr 14th
Jimpster
Halcyon, San Francisco
Apr 14th
Josh Butler
DX Beach Festival, Dubai (daytime)
Apr 14th
Mella Dee
Annie Mac Presents Lost & Found Festival, Malta
Apr 14th
Solid Grooves
Haze, Sunderland
Apr 14th
Subb-an
Obscure, Chicago
Apr 15th
Adam Shelton
Chapter XIII at The Rainbow Venues, Birmingham (Daytime)
Apr 15th
Bas Ibellini
Mrs Sippy, Bali
Apr 15th
Dinky
Panorama Bar, Berlin
Apr 15th
Franck Roger
La Suite, Lille
Apr 15th
Jimpster
Incognito, Los Angeles
Apr 15th
Josh Butler
ORIGINS, Warrington
Apr 15th
Jovonn
Bellona, Lyon
Apr 15th
Leftroom / Dont Be Left Out
Dont Be Leftout at R33, Barcelona
Apr 15th
Luke Solomon
Savage, London
Apr 15th
Matt Tolfrey
Dont Be Leftout at R33, Barcelona
Apr 15th
Nick Curly
Inside Festival, Bucharest
Apr 15th
Robert Dietz
Rodnya, Moscow
Apr 15th
Session Victim
Chinese Laundry, Punta Cana (DJ set - daytime)
Apr 15th
SIS
Labyrinth Club, Hasselt
Apr 15th
Thomas Melchior
Unusual Suspects at Egg, London
Apr 15th
Timo Maas
Club Studio, Tallinn
Apr 15th
Trevino
The Arch, Brighton (Marcus Intalex)
Apr 15th
Valentino Kanzyani
Unusual Suspects at EGG, London
Apr 16th
Crazy P
The Grand Factory, Beirut (Soundsystem)
Apr 16th
Darius Syrossian
Mint presents The Terrace, Leeds
Apr 16th
Gorge
Zigzag, Cairo
Apr 16th
Josh Butler
Platform 11, Pontypridd
Apr 16th
Laura Jones
Kerfuffle, London
Apr 16th
Lauren Lo Sung
Club Abstract, Accrington
Apr 16th
Lauren Lo Sung
ANTS at Albert Hall, Manchester
Apr 16th
Leftroom / Dont Be Left Out
Dont Be Leftout at Pacha, Ibiza
Apr 16th
Matt Tolfrey
Dont Be Leftout at Pacha, Ibiza
Apr 16th
Maxxi Soundsystem
Nick Curly Presents Trust At Boiler Shop, Newcastle
Apr 16th
Nick Curly
Nick Curly presents Trust at Boiler Shop, Newcastle
Apr 16th
Robert Dietz
Nick Curly Presents Trust At Boiler Shop, Newcastle
Apr 16th
Subb-an
Stereo, Montreal
 
Social
@airlondoner
Promoter Newsletter
* is a required field
Name*
Email*
Event/Club
City*
Country*